U6
1 Dancers 4 Daisies 7 Dandelion 10 Diamonds
2 Daffodils 5 Dalmations 8 Dragonflies 11 Doves
3 Doodlebugs 6 Dashers 9 Dazzlers 12 Dolphins
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, August 24, 2019 Dandelion Dashers Muirwood 3A 11:15 AM
Dragonflies Dalmations Muirwood 3A 10:00 AM
Dazzlers Daisies Muirwood 3A 12:30 PM
Diamonds Doodlebugs Muirwood 3A 1:45 PM
Doves Daffodils Muirwood 3A 3:00 PM
Dolphins Dancers Muirwood 3A 4:15 PM
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Dancers Dandelion Muirwood 3A 8:00 AM
Daffodils Dolphins Muirwood 3A 10:30 AM
Doodlebugs Doves Muirwood 3A 8:00 AM
Daisies Diamonds Muirwood 3A 1:00 PM
Dalmations Dazzlers Muirwood 3A 9:15 AM
Dashers Dragonflies Muirwood 3A 3:30 PM
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Daffodils Dancers Muirwood 3A 10:30 AM
Dragonflies Dandelion Muirwood 3A 8:00 AM
Dazzlers Dashers Muirwood 3A 11:45 AM
Diamonds Dalmations Muirwood 3A 1:00 PM
Doves Daisies Muirwood 3B 8:00 AM
Dolphins Doodlebugs Muirwood 3A 9:15 AM
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Dancers Dragonflies Muirwood 3A 9:15 AM
Daffodils Doodlebugs Muirwood 3A 10:30 AM
Daisies Dolphins Muirwood 3A 11:45 AM
Dalmations Doves Muirwood 3A 1:00 PM
Dashers Diamonds Muirwood 3A 2:15 PM
Dandelion Dazzlers Muirwood 3A 3:30 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Doodlebugs Dancers Muirwood 3A 9:15 AM
Daisies Daffodils Muirwood 3A 10:30 AM
Dazzlers Dragonflies Muirwood 3A 11:45 AM
Diamonds Dandelion Muirwood 3A 8:00 AM
Doves Dashers Muirwood 3A 2:15 PM
Dolphins Dalmations Muirwood 3A 3:30 PM
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Dancers Dazzlers Muirwood 3A 1:00 PM
Daffodils Dalmations Muirwood 3A 10:30 AM
Doodlebugs Daisies Muirwood 3A 2:15 PM
Dashers Dolphins Muirwood 3A 9:15 AM
Dandelion Doves Muirwood 3A 8:00 AM
Dragonflies Diamonds Muirwood 3A 3:30 PM
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Daisies Dancers Muirwood 3A 11:45 AM
Dalmations Doodlebugs Muirwood 3A 10:30 AM
Dashers Daffodils Muirwood 3A 9:15 AM
Diamonds Dazzlers Muirwood 3A 1:00 PM
Doves Dragonflies Muirwood 3A 2:15 PM
Dolphins Dandelion Muirwood 3A 8:00 AM
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Dancers Diamonds Muirwood 3A 3:30 PM
Daffodils Dandelion Muirwood 3A 10:30 AM
Doodlebugs Dashers Muirwood 3A 8:00 AM
Daisies Dalmations Muirwood 3A 1:00 PM
Dragonflies Dolphins Muirwood 3A 2:15 PM
Dazzlers Doves Muirwood 3B 9:15 AM
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Dalmations Dancers Muirwood 3A 9:15 AM
Dashers Daisies Muirwood 3A 3:30 PM
Dandelion Doodlebugs Muirwood 3A 8:00 AM
Dragonflies Daffodils Muirwood 3A 1:00 PM
Doves Diamonds Muirwood 3A 2:15 PM
Dolphins Dazzlers Muirwood 3A 10:30 AM
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Dancers Doves Muirwood 3A 9:15 AM
Daffodils Dazzlers Muirwood 3A 10:30 AM
Doodlebugs Dragonflies Muirwood 3A 11:45 AM
Daisies Dandelion Muirwood 3A 8:00 AM
Dalmations Dashers Muirwood 3A 2:15 PM
Diamonds Dolphins Muirwood 3A 3:30 PM
U7
1 Tabby Cats 4 Timberwolves 7 Tiger Sharks 10 Tangerines
2 Terriers 5 Taz Devils 8 Toucans 11 Titans
3 Twisters 6 Tikis 9 Thunderbolts 12 Tidal Waves
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, August 24, 2019 Tiger Sharks Tikis Muirwood 3B 10:00 AM
Toucans Taz Devils Muirwood 3B 11:15 AM
Thunderbolts Timberwolves Muirwood 3B 12:30 PM
Tangerines Twisters Muirwood 3B 1:45 PM
Titans Terriers Muirwood 3B 3:00 PM
Tidal Waves Tabby Cats Muirwood 3B 4:15 PM
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Tabby Cats Tiger Sharks Muirwood 3B 9:15 AM
Terriers Tidal Waves Muirwood 3B 10:30 AM
Twisters Titans Muirwood 3B 2:15 PM
Timberwolves Tangerines Muirwood 3B 1:00 PM
Taz Devils Thunderbolts Muirwood 3B 11:45 AM
Tikis Toucans Muirwood 3B 3:30 PM
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Terriers Tabby Cats Muirwood 3B 3:30 PM
Toucans Tiger Sharks Muirwood 3B 10:30 AM
Thunderbolts Tikis Muirwood 3B 11:45 AM
Tangerines Taz Devils Muirwood 3B 1:00 PM
Titans Timberwolves Muirwood 3B 2:15 PM
Tidal Waves Twisters Muirwood 3B 9:15 AM
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Tabby Cats Toucans Muirwood 3B 9:15 AM
Terriers Twisters Muirwood 3B 10:30 AM
Timberwolves Tidal Waves Muirwood 3B 11:45 AM
Taz Devils Titans Muirwood 3B 3:30 PM
Tikis Tangerines Muirwood 3B 2:15 PM
Tiger Sharks Thunderbolts Muirwood 3B 1:00 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Twisters Tabby Cats Muirwood 3B 9:15 AM
Timberwolves Terriers Muirwood 3B 10:30 AM
Thunderbolts Toucans Muirwood 3B 11:45 AM
Tangerines Tiger Sharks Muirwood 3B 1:00 PM
Titans Tikis Muirwood 3B 2:15 PM
Tidal Waves Taz Devils Muirwood 3B 3:30 PM
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Tabby Cats Thunderbolts Muirwood 3B 11:45 AM
Terriers Taz Devils Muirwood 3B 10:30 AM
Twisters Timberwolves Muirwood 3B 9:15 AM
Tikis Tidal Waves Muirwood 3B 1:00 PM
Tiger Sharks Titans Muirwood 3B 2:15 PM
Toucans Tangerines Muirwood 3B 3:30 PM
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Timberwolves Tabby Cats Muirwood 3B 8:00 AM
Taz Devils Twisters Muirwood 3B 10:30 AM
Tikis Terriers Muirwood 3B 11:45 AM
Tangerines Thunderbolts Muirwood 3B 1:00 PM
Titans Toucans Muirwood 3B 2:15 PM
Tidal Waves Tiger Sharks Muirwood 3B 3:30 PM
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Tabby Cats Tangerines Muirwood 3B 9:15 AM
Terriers Tiger Sharks Muirwood 3B 10:30 AM
Twisters Tikis Muirwood 3B 3:30 PM
Timberwolves Taz Devils Muirwood 3B 1:00 PM
Toucans Tidal Waves Muirwood 3B 11:45 AM
Thunderbolts Titans Muirwood 3B 2:15 PM
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Taz Devils Tabby Cats Muirwood 3B 9:15 AM
Tikis Timberwolves Muirwood 3B 10:30 AM
Tiger Sharks Twisters Muirwood 3B 11:45 AM
Toucans Terriers Muirwood 3B 1:00 PM
Titans Tangerines Muirwood 3B 2:15 PM
Tidal Waves Thunderbolts Muirwood 3B 3:30 PM
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Tabby Cats Titans Muirwood 3B 3:30 PM
Terriers Thunderbolts Muirwood 3B 10:30 AM
Twisters Toucans Muirwood 3B 9:15 AM
Timberwolves Tiger Sharks Muirwood 3B 1:00 PM
Taz Devils Tikis Muirwood 3B 2:15 PM
Tangerines Tidal Waves Muirwood 3B 11:45 AM
U8
1 Mad Hatters 4 Marvels 7 Meteors 10 Monsters
2 Magic 5 Mavericks 8 Monarchs 11 Mountain Lions
3 Mantarays 6 Mermaids 9 Monkeys 12 Mystics
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, August 24, 2019 Meteors Mermaids Muirwood 1 10:00 AM
Monarchs Mavericks Muirwood 1 11:30 AM
Monkeys Marvels Muirwood 1 1:00 PM
Monsters Mantarays Muirwood 2 10:00 AM
Mountain Lions Magic Muirwood 2 2:30 PM
Mystics Mad Hatters Muirwood 2 1:00 PM
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Mad Hatters Meteors Muirwood 2 9:30 AM
Magic Mystics Muirwood 2 12:30 PM
Mantarays Mountain Lions Muirwood 2 11:00 AM
Marvels Monsters Muirwood 1 9:30 AM
Mavericks Monkeys Muirwood 1 11:00 AM
Mermaids Monarchs Muirwood 1 12:30 PM
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Magic Mad Hatters Muirwood 1 9:30 AM
Monarchs Meteors Muirwood 1 11:00 AM
Monkeys Mermaids Muirwood 1 12:30 PM
Monsters Mavericks Muirwood 2 9:30 AM
Mountain Lions Marvels Muirwood 2 11:00 AM
Mystics Mantarays Muirwood 2 12:30 PM
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Mad Hatters Monarchs Muirwood 2 9:30 AM
Magic Mantarays Muirwood 2 2:00 PM
Marvels Mystics Muirwood 2 12:30 PM
Mavericks Mountain Lions Muirwood 1 9:30 AM
Mermaids Monsters Muirwood 1 11:00 AM
Meteors Monkeys Muirwood 1 12:30 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Mantarays Mad Hatters Muirwood 1 9:30 AM
Marvels Magic Muirwood 1 11:00 AM
Monkeys Monarchs Muirwood 1 12:30 PM
Monsters Meteors Muirwood 2 12:30 PM
Mountain Lions Mermaids Muirwood 2 11:00 AM
Mystics Mavericks Muirwood 2 9:30 AM
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Mad Hatters Monkeys Muirwood 2 12:30 PM
Magic Mavericks Muirwood 2 8:00 AM
Mantarays Marvels Muirwood 2 9:30 AM
Mermaids Mystics Muirwood 1 12:30 PM
Meteors Mountain Lions Muirwood 1 11:00 AM
Monarchs Monsters Muirwood 1 9:30 AM
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Marvels Mad Hatters Muirwood 1 9:30 AM
Mavericks Mantarays Muirwood 1 11:00 AM
Mermaids Magic Muirwood 1 12:30 PM
Monsters Monkeys Muirwood 2 8:00 AM
Mountain Lions Monarchs Muirwood 2 11:00 AM
Mystics Meteors Muirwood 2 12:30 PM
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Mad Hatters Monsters Muirwood 2 12:30 PM
Magic Meteors Muirwood 2 11:00 AM
Mantarays Mermaids Muirwood 2 9:30 AM
Marvels Mavericks Muirwood 1 9:30 AM
Monarchs Mystics Muirwood 1 11:00 AM
Monkeys Mountain Lions Muirwood 1 12:30 PM
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Mavericks Mad Hatters Muirwood 1 9:30 AM
Mermaids Marvels Muirwood 1 11:00 AM
Meteors Mantarays Muirwood 1 12:30 PM
Monarchs Magic Muirwood 2 8:00 AM
Mountain Lions Monsters Muirwood 2 11:00 AM
Mystics Monkeys Muirwood 2 12:30 PM
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Mad Hatters Mountain Lions Muirwood 2 9:30 AM
Magic Monkeys Muirwood 2 11:00 AM
Mantarays Monarchs Muirwood 2 12:30 PM
Marvels Meteors Muirwood 1 9:30 AM
Mavericks Mermaids Muirwood 1 11:00 AM
Monsters Mystics Muirwood 1 12:30 PM
U9
1 Dublin 2011 G1 4 Galaxy Girls 7 Pandas 10 Piranha
2 Dublin 2011 G2 5 Peacocks 8 Pirates
3 DUSL Lightening 6 Penguins 9 Pelicans
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
Saturday, August 17, 2019 DUSL Lightening Dublin 2011 G1 DSG 5A 9:00 AM
Galaxy Girls Dublin 2011 G2 DSG 5A 10:30 AM
Saturday, August 24, 2019 Penguins Peacocks Aquatic Park 2 11:00 AM
Pandas Galaxy Girls Aquatic Park 2 12:30 PM
Pirates DUSL Lightening Aquatic Park 2 2:00 PM
Pelicans Dublin 2011 G2 Aquatic Park 2 3:30 PM
Piranha Dublin 2011 G1 Aquatic Park 2 5:00 PM
Saturday, September 7, 2019 Dublin 2011 G1 Penguins DSG 5A 9:00 AM
Dublin 2011 G2 Piranha DSG 5A 10:30 AM
DUSL Lightening Pelicans DSG 5A 12:00 PM
Galaxy Girls Pirates DSG 5A 1:30 PM
Peacocks Pandas Aquatic Park 2 11:00 AM
Saturday, September 14, 2019 Dublin 2011 G2 Dublin 2011 G1 DSG 5A 9:00 AM
Pandas Penguins Aquatic Park 2 11:00 AM
Pirates Peacocks Aquatic Park 2 12:30 PM
Pelicans Galaxy Girls Aquatic Park 2 2:00 PM
Piranha DUSL Lightening Aquatic Park 2 3:30 PM
Saturday, September 21, 2019 Dublin 2011 G1 Pandas DSG 5A 9:00 AM
Dublin 2011 G2 DUSL Lightening DSG 5A 10:30 AM
Galaxy Girls Piranha DSG 5A 12:00 PM
Peacocks Pelicans Aquatic Park 2 11:00 AM
Penguins Pirates Aquatic Park 2 12:30 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019 Pirates Pandas Aquatic Park 2 9:30 AM
Pelicans Penguins Aquatic Park 2 11:00 AM
Piranha Peacocks Aquatic Park 2 12:30 PM
Saturday, October 5, 2019 Dublin 2011 G1 Pirates DSG 5A 9:00 AM
Dublin 2011 G2 Peacocks DSG 5A 10:30 AM
DUSL Lightening Galaxy Girls DSG 5A 12:00 PM
Penguins Piranha Aquatic Park 2 9:30 AM
Pandas Pelicans Aquatic Park 2 11:00 AM
Saturday, October 12, 2019 Galaxy Girls Dublin 2011 G1 DSG 5A 9:00 AM
Peacocks DUSL Lightening Aquatic Park 2 2:00 PM
Penguins Dublin 2011 G2 Aquatic Park 2 3:30 PM
Pelicans Pirates Aquatic Park 2 11:00 AM
Piranha Pandas Aquatic Park 2 12:30 PM
Saturday, October 19, 2019 Dublin 2011 G1 Pelicans DSG 5A 9:00 AM
Dublin 2011 G2 Pandas DSG 5A 10:30 AM
DUSL Lightening Penguins DSG 5A 12:00 PM
Galaxy Girls Peacocks DSG 5A 1:30 PM
Pirates Piranha Aquatic Park 2 9:30 AM
Saturday, October 26, 2019 Peacocks Dublin 2011 G1 Aquatic Park 2 9:30 AM
Penguins Galaxy Girls Aquatic Park 2 11:00 AM
Pandas DUSL Lightening Aquatic Park 2 12:30 PM
Pirates Dublin 2011 G2 Aquatic Park 2 2:00 PM
Piranha Pelicans Aquatic Park 2 3:30 PM
Saturday, November 2, 2019 Peacocks Penguins Aquatic Park 2 9:30 AM
Galaxy Girls Pandas DSG 5A 1:30 PM
DUSL Lightening Pirates DSG 5A 12:00 PM
Dublin 2011 G2 Pelicans DSG 5A 10:30 AM
Dublin 2011 G1 Piranha DSG 5A 9:00 AM

Schedules, scores and standings can be viewed at the following link.

U10, U12, U10-U14 Flight – Click Here