2014 Game Schedules

Print Friendly
U6 Orange

U6 – Orange Division

1 Dynamos 4 Dreamers 7 Doodlebugs 10 Diamonds
2 Ducklings 5 Dragonflies 8 Dominoes
3 Dribblers 6 Doves 9 Dolphins
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
1 Saturday, September 6 Doves Dragonflies Donlon 1 10:00
Doodlebugs Dreamers Donlon 1 11:30
Dominoes Dribblers Donlon 1 1:00
Dolphins Ducklings Donlon 1 2:30
Diamonds Dynamos Donlon 1 4:00
2 Saturday, September 13 Dynamos Doves Donlon 2 8:00
Ducklings Diamonds Donlon 2 9:30
Dribblers Dolphins Donlon 2 11:00
Dreamers Dominoes Donlon 2 12:30
Dragonflies Doodlebugs Donlon 2 2:00
3 Saturday, September 20 Ducklings Dynamos Donlon 1 8:00
Doodlebugs Doves Donlon 1 9:30
Dominoes Dragonflies Donlon 1 12:30
Dolphins Dreamers Donlon 1 11:00
Diamonds Dribblers Donlon 1 2:00
4 Saturday, September 27 Dynamos Doodlebugs Donlon 2 8:00
Ducklings Dribblers Donlon 2 9:30
Dreamers Diamonds Donlon 2 11:00
Dragonflies Dolphins Donlon 2 12:30
Doves Dominoes Donlon 2 2:00
5 Saturday, October 4 Dribblers Dynamos Donlon 1 8:00
Dreamers Ducklings Donlon 1 9:30
Dominoes Doodlebugs Donlon 1 11:00
Dolphins Doves Donlon 1 12:30
Diamonds Dragonflies Donlon 1 2:00
6 Saturday, October 11 Dynamos Dominoes Donlon 2 8:00
Ducklings Dragonflies Donlon 2 9:30
Dribblers Dreamers Donlon 2 11:00
Doves Diamonds Donlon 2 12:30
Doodlebugs Dolphins Donlon 2 2:00
7 Saturday, October 18 Dreamers Dynamos Donlon 1 8:00
Dragonflies Dribblers Donlon 1 9:30
Doves Ducklings Donlon 1 11:00
Dolphins Dominoes Donlon 1 12:30
Diamonds Doodlebugs Donlon 1 2:00
8 Saturday, October 25 Dynamos Dolphins Donlon 2 12:30
Ducklings Doodlebugs Donlon 2 9:30
Dribblers Doves Donlon 2 11:00
Dreamers Dragonflies Donlon 2 8:00
Dominoes Diamonds Donlon 2 2:00
9 Saturday, November 1 Dragonflies Dynamos Donlon 1 8:00
Doves Dreamers Donlon 1 9:30
Doodlebugs Dribblers Donlon 1 11:00
Dominoes Ducklings Donlon 1 12:30
Diamonds Dolphins Donlon 1 2:00
10 Saturday, November 8 Dragonflies Doves Donlon 2 9:30
Dreamers Doodlebugs Donlon 2 8:00
Dribblers Dominoes Donlon 2 11:00
Ducklings Dolphins Donlon 2 12:30
Dynamos Diamonds Donlon 2 2:00
U6 Grey

U6 Grey Division

1 Deer 4 Dandelions 7 Daisies
2 Dazzlers 5 Dancers 8 Daffodils
3 Dashers 6 Dalmations
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
1 Saturday, September 6 Deer Dazzlers Donlon 2 1:00
Dashers Daisies Donlon 2 11:30
Dandelions Dalmations Donlon 2 10:00
Dancers Daffodils Donlon 2 2:30
2 Saturday, September 13 Dalmations Dancers Donlon 1 9:30
Dazzlers Daffodils Donlon 1 11:00
Daisies Dandelions Donlon 1 2:00
Dashers Deer Donlon 1 12:30
3 Saturday, September 20 Dazzlers Dashers Donlon 2 11:00
Deer Dandelions Donlon 2 2:00
Daffodils Dalmations Donlon 2 12:30
Daisies Dancers Donlon 2 9:30
4 Saturday, September 27 Daffodils Dashers Donlon 1 9:30
Dalmations Daisies Donlon 1 11:00
Dancers Deer Donlon 1 8:00
Dandelions Dazzlers Donlon 1 2:00
5 Saturday, October 4 Deer Dalmations Donlon 2 2:00
Dazzlers Dancers Donlon 2 11:00
Dashers Dandelions Donlon 2 9:30
Daisies Daffodils Donlon 2 12:30
6 Saturday, October 11 Dancers Dashers Donlon 1 9:30
Deer Daisies Donlon 1 12:30
Daffodils Dandelions Donlon 1 8:00
Dalmations Dazzlers Donlon 1 2:00
7 Saturday, October 18 Daffodils Deer Donlon 2 2:00
Dandelions Dancers Donlon 2 11:00
Daisies Dazzlers Donlon 2 12:30
Dalmations Dashers Donlon 2 3:30
8 Saturday, October 25 Dazzlers Deer Donlon 1 3:30
Dashers Daisies Donlon 1 11:00
Dandelions Dalmations Donlon 1 8:00
Dancers Daffodils Donlon 1 2:00
9 Saturday, November 1 Dalmations Dancers Donlon 2 9:30
Dazzlers Daffodils Donlon 2 11:00
Daisies Dandelions Donlon 2 8:00
Deer Dashers Donlon 2 3:30
10 Saturday, November 8 Dashers Dazzlers Donlon 1 8:00
Dandelions Deer Donlon 1 9:30
Daffodils Dalmations Donlon 1 2:00
Dancers Daisies Donlon 1 12:30
U7 Orange

U7 – Orange Division

1 Twisters 4 Tornadoes 7 Tiger Sharks
2 Tumblers 5 Timberwolves 8 Tiger Cats
3 Toucans 6 Tikis
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
1 Saturday, September 6 Twisters Tumblers Donlon 3 10:00
Toucans Tiger Sharks Donlon 3 11:30
Tornadoes Tikis Donlon 3 1:00
Timberwolves Tiger Cats Donlon 3 2:30
2 Saturday, September 13 Tikis Timberwolves Donlon 4 9:30
Tumblers Tiger Cats Donlon 4 11:00
Tiger Sharks Tornadoes Donlon 4 12:30
Toucans Twisters Donlon 4 2:00
3 Saturday, September 20 Tumblers Toucans Donlon 3 9:30
Twisters Tornadoes Donlon 3 11:00
Tiger Cats Tikis Donlon 3 2:00
Tiger Sharks Timberwolves Donlon 3 12:30
4 Saturday, September 27 Tiger Cats Toucans Donlon 4 9:30
Tikis Tiger Sharks Donlon 4 11:00
Timberwolves Twisters Donlon 4 12:30
Tornadoes Tumblers Donlon 4 2:00
5 Saturday, October 4 Twisters Tikis Donlon 3 9:30
Tumblers Timberwolves Donlon 3 11:00
Toucans Tornadoes Donlon 3 12:30
Tiger Sharks Tiger Cats Donlon 3 2:00
6 Saturday, October 11 Timberwolves Toucans Donlon 4 9:30
Twisters Tiger Sharks Donlon 4 11:00
Tiger Cats Tornadoes Donlon 4 12:30
Tikis Tumblers Donlon 4 2:00
7 Saturday, October 18 Tiger Cats Twisters Donlon 3 9:30
Tornadoes Timberwolves Donlon 3 11:00
Tiger Sharks Tumblers Donlon 3 12:30
Tikis Toucans Donlon 3 2:00
8 Saturday, October 25 Tumblers Twisters Donlon 4 9:30
Toucans Tiger Sharks Donlon 4 11:00
Tornadoes Tikis Donlon 4 12:30
Timberwolves Tiger Cats Donlon 4 2:00
9 Saturday, November 1 Tikis Timberwolves Donlon 3 9:30
Tumblers Tiger Cats Donlon 3 11:00
Tiger Sharks Tornadoes Donlon 3 12:30
Twisters Toucans Donlon 3 2:00
10 Saturday, November 8 Toucans Tumblers Donlon 4 9:30
Tornadoes Twisters Donlon 4 11:00
Tiger Cats Tikis Donlon 4 12:30
Timberwolves Tiger Sharks Donlon 4 2:00
U7 Grey

U7 – Grey Division

1 Tidal Waves 4 Tazmanian Devils 7 Tabby Cats
2 Thunderbolts 5 Tangerines 8 T-Birds
3 Terrapins 6 Terriers
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
1 Saturday, September 6 Tidal Waves Thunderbolts Donlon 4 2:30
Terrapins Tabby Cats Donlon 4 1:00
Tazmanian Devils Terriers Donlon 4 10:00
Tangerines T-Birds Donlon 4 11:30
2 Saturday, September 13 Terriers Tangerines Donlon 3 9:30
Thunderbolts T-Birds Donlon 3 11:00
Tabby Cats Tazmanian Devils Donlon 3 12:30
Terrapins Tidal Waves Donlon 3 2:00
3 Saturday, September 20 Thunderbolts Terrapins Donlon 4 9:30
Tidal Waves Tazmanian Devils Donlon 4 11:00
T-Birds Terriers Donlon 4 12:30
Tabby Cats Tangerines Donlon 4 2:00
4 Saturday, September 27 T-Birds Terrapins Donlon 3 8:00
Terriers Tabby Cats Donlon 3 11:00
Tangerines Tidal Waves Donlon 3 12:30
Tazmanian Devils Thunderbolts Donlon 3 2:00
5 Saturday, October 4 Tidal Waves Terriers Donlon 4 8:00
Thunderbolts Tangerines Donlon 4 11:00
Terrapins Tazmanian Devils Donlon 4 12:30
Tabby Cats T-Birds Donlon 4 2:00
6 Saturday, October 11 Tangerines Terrapins Donlon 3 8:00
Tidal Waves Tabby Cats Donlon 3 12:30
T-Birds Tazmanian Devils Donlon 3 11:00
Terriers Thunderbolts Donlon 3 2:00
7 Saturday, October 18 T-Birds Tidal Waves Donlon 4 9:30
Tazmanian Devils Tangerines Donlon 4 11:00
Tabby Cats Thunderbolts Donlon 4 12:30
Terriers Terrapins Donlon 4 2:00
8 Saturday, October 25 Thunderbolts Tidal Waves Donlon 3 2:00
Terrapins Tabby Cats Donlon 3 9:30
Tazmanian Devils Terriers Donlon 3 12:30
Tangerines T-Birds Donlon 3 11:00
9 Saturday, November 1 Terriers Tangerines Donlon 4 9:30
Thunderbolts T-Birds Donlon 4 11:00
Tabby Cats Tazmanian Devils Donlon 4 12:30
Tidal Waves Terrapins Donlon 4 2:00
10 Saturday, November 8 Terrapins Thunderbolts Donlon 3 9:30
Tazmanian Devils Tidal Waves Donlon 3 12:30
T-Birds Terriers Donlon 3 11:00
Tangerines Tabby Cats Donlon 3 2:00
U8

U8

1 Mystics 5 Monarchs 9 Mavericks 13 Magic
2 Muskrats 6 Mirage 10 Marvels 14 Mad Hatters
3 Mountain Lions 7 Meteors 11 Martians
4 Monkeys 8 Mermaids 12 Martians – Glenn
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
1 Saturday, September 6 Mermaids Meteors Donlon 5 11:30
Mavericks Mirage Donlon 5 10:00
Marvels Monarchs Donlon 5 1:00
Martians Monkeys Donlon 5 2:30
Martians – Glenn Mountain Lions Donlon 6 10:00
Magic Muskrats Donlon 6 1:00
Mad Hatters Mystics Donlon 6 11:30
2 Saturday, September 13 Mystics Mermaids Donlon 6 9:30
Muskrats Mad Hatters Donlon 6 11:00
Mountain Lions Magic Donlon 6 2:00
Monkeys Martians – Glenn Donlon 6 12:30
Monarchs Martians Donlon 5 8:00
Mirage Marvels Donlon 5 11:00
Meteors Mavericks Donlon 5 8:00
3 Saturday, September 20 Muskrats Mystics Donlon 5 9:30
Mavericks Mermaids Donlon 5 11:00
Marvels Meteors Donlon 5 8:00
Martians Mirage Donlon 5 12:30
Martians – Glenn Monarchs Donlon 6 9:30
Magic Monkeys Donlon 6 11:00
Mad Hatters Mountain Lions Donlon 6 12:30
4 Saturday, September 27 Mystics Mavericks Donlon 6 9:30
Muskrats Mountain Lions Donlon 6 11:00
Monkeys Mad Hatters Donlon 6 12:30
Monarchs Magic Donlon 6 2:00
Mirage Martians – Glenn Donlon 5 9:30
Meteors Martians Donlon 5 11:00
Mermaids Marvels Donlon 5 12:30
5 Saturday, October 4 Mountain Lions Mystics Donlon 5 2:00
Monkeys Muskrats Donlon 5 11:00
Marvels Mavericks Donlon 5 12:30
Martians Mermaids Donlon 5 9:30
Martians – Glenn Meteors Donlon 6 8:00
Magic Mirage Donlon 6 11:00
Mad Hatters Monarchs Donlon 6 12:30
6 Saturday, October 11 Mystics Marvels Donlon 6 9:30
Muskrats Monarchs Donlon 6 11:00
Mountain Lions Monkeys Donlon 6 12:30
Mirage Mad Hatters Donlon 6 2:00
Meteors Magic Donlon 5 11:00
Mermaids Martians – Glenn Donlon 5 9:30
Mavericks Martians Donlon 5 12:30
7 Saturday, October 18 Monkeys Mystics Donlon 5 12:30
Monarchs Mountain Lions Donlon 5 9:30
Mirage Muskrats Donlon 5 11:00
Martians Marvels Donlon 5 8:00
Martians – Glenn Mavericks Donlon 6 9:30
Magic Mermaids Donlon 6 11:00
Mad Hatters Meteors Donlon 6 8:00
8 Saturday, October 25 Mystics Martians Donlon 6 8:00
Muskrats Meteors Donlon 5 8:00
Mountain Lions Mirage Donlon 6 12:30
Monkeys Monarchs Donlon 6 9:30
Mermaids Mad Hatters Donlon 5 9:30
Mavericks Magic Donlon 5 11:00
Marvels Martians – Glenn Donlon 5 12:30
9 Saturday, November 1 Monarchs Mystics Donlon 5 9:30
Mirage Monkeys Donlon 5 11:00
Meteors Mountain Lions Donlon 5 2:00
Mermaids Muskrats Donlon 5 12:30
Martians – Glenn Martians Donlon 6 9:30
Magic Marvels Donlon 6 12:30
Mad Hatters Mavericks Donlon 6 11:00
10 Saturday, November 8 Mystics Martians – Glenn Donlon 6 9:30
Muskrats Mavericks Donlon 6 12:30
Mountain Lions Mermaids Donlon 6 11:00
Monkeys Meteors Donlon 6 2:00
Monarchs Mirage Donlon 5 9:30
Marvels Mad Hatters Donlon 5 11:00
Martians Magic Donlon 5 12:30
U9

U9

1 Puppies 4 Pirates 7 Peacocks
2 Pumas 5 Penguins 8 Pandas
3 Polar Bears 6 Pelicans
Date Home Team Away Team Field Time
1 Saturday, September 6 Puppies Pumas Donlon 7 10:00
Polar Bears Peacocks Donlon 7 11:30
Pirates Pelicans Donlon 7 1:00
Penguins Pandas Donlon 7 2:30
2 Saturday, September 13 Pelicans Penguins Donlon 7 11:00
Pumas Pandas Donlon 7 9:30
Peacocks Pirates Donlon 7 12:30
Polar Bears Puppies Donlon 7 2:00
3 Saturday, September 20 Pumas Polar Bears Donlon 7 9:30
Puppies Pirates Donlon 7 11:00
Pandas Pelicans Donlon 7 2:00
Peacocks Penguins Donlon 7 8:00
4 Saturday, September 27 Pandas Polar Bears Donlon 7 9:30
Pelicans Peacocks Donlon 7 12:30
Penguins Puppies Donlon 7 11:00
Pirates Pumas Donlon 7 2:00
5 Saturday, October 4 Puppies Pelicans Donlon 7 2:00
Pumas Penguins Donlon 7 11:00
Polar Bears Pirates Donlon 7 12:30
Peacocks Pandas Donlon 7 9:30
6 Saturday, October 11 Penguins Polar Bears Donlon 7 9:30
Puppies Peacocks Donlon 7 11:00
Pandas Pirates Donlon 7 12:30
Pelicans Pumas Donlon 7 2:00
7 Saturday, October 18 Pandas Puppies Donlon 7 8:00
Pirates Penguins Donlon 7 11:00
Peacocks Pumas Donlon 7 12:30
Pelicans Polar Bears Donlon 7 2:00
8 Saturday, October 25 Pumas Puppies Donlon 7 9:30
Polar Bears Peacocks Donlon 7 11:00
Pirates Pelicans Donlon 7 12:30
Penguins Pandas Donlon 7 2:00
9 Saturday, November 1 Pelicans Penguins Donlon 7 11:00
Pumas Pandas Donlon 7 9:30
Peacocks Pirates Donlon 7 12:30
Puppies Polar Bears Donlon 7 2:00
10 Saturday, November 8 Polar Bears Pumas Donlon 7 9:30
Pirates Puppies Donlon 7 11:00
Pandas Pelicans Donlon 7 12:30
Penguins Peacocks Donlon 7 2:00
U10 – U14

Please click here   U10 – U14 Schedule and Scores

U16
U19