2015 Competitive Team Rosters

U9
Orange
Coach: Axel Thibodeau
Abby M
Aishwarya A
Alden H
Aleka M
Ava H
Eva T
Gianna G
Gianna O
Presley C
Reese G
Riley H
White
Coach: Brooke Mayo
Eliana H
Kayla R
Kayla V
Keira B
Lennox K
Maylen M
Nailah H
Olivia M
Rafaella S
Reece B
Sadhika P
Sloan H
Grey
Coach: Jose Torres
Alyssa M
Audrey S
Ava C
Braelyn B
Brooke P
Cora K
Jodie L
Josie S
Kaia H
Madeline C
Regan B
Violeta D
Black
Coach: Tim Gray
Alexa O
Ashlyn M
Callie W
Carina M
Carly N
Chloe B
Delaney L
Hayden M
Kailee W
Mia T
Peyton H
Samantha N
Zoe T
U10
 
Orange
Coach: Dave Shaw
Aliyah A
Angel A
Angelina R
Katherine S
Katie O
Layla M
Macy L
Makenze M
Olivia W
Paige B
Phoebe K
Sydney St
White
Coach: Nick Mangiardi
Avalon K
Brooklyn S
Ellie W
Julia L
Lauren G
Layla A
Savanna W
Savannah B
Siena H
Siena Q
Sienna F
Grey
Coach: Susan Gazzuolo
Ashna P
Audrey K
Brianna D
Cami C
Emmy D
Hayley L
Keelie S
Mackenzie W
Melissa M
Rachel M
Sara Monet G
Sydney H
Sydney Se
Black
Coach: Jalissa Freeman
Alana H
Bella V
Breanna H
Breannalyn B
Ciara L
Farah G
Giavonna G
Hannah D
Isabel O
Isabella M
Natalie P
U11
Orange Pool
Coach: Darin Preszler
Alana O
Alura H
Andrea C
Ava H
Casey C
Elizabeth F
Elizabeth W
Emma F
Kaitlyn
Kelly Q
Kiana T
Mia C
Paige M
Samantha R
Sharanika R
White Pool
Coach: Luis Siu
Allyssa H
Brooke W
Darby H
Devyn H
Ella T
Gracie S
Jordyn S
Katelyn G
Lauren O
Lily K
Madison V
Nishitha P
Parker B
Sophia M
Zareena M
Grey Pool
Coach: Ailsa Smith
Alyssa V
Brooke T
Celeste M
Chloe Y
Ella Pa
Ella Pe
Emma H
Julia F
Rae K
Sophia F
Sydney M
Black/Silver Pool
Coach: Jennifer Mayo
Amanda H
Anushri R
Athena W
Brooke I
Chloe S
Claudia R
Danica H
Ella H
Hannah S
Helena S
Jaquelyn G
Julia Z
Kadence S
Kira T
Leila V
Mia C
Natalie M
Natalie P
Sabreen A
Sienna B
U12
Premier
Coach: Tina Estrada
Ashley B
Ashley H
Ava B
Bella G
Caitlin C
Evette A
Hayden J
Isabella J
Isela O
Kayli S
Leah A
Leila L
Maddie B
Maggie N
Meghan D
Natalie O
Sophia M
Orange
Coach: Nina Cefalo
Alexa R
Analise H
Ashleigh G
Ava R
Carolijn S
Erica H
Jasmine C
Kathryn P
Kayla R
Kenna A
Lauren R
Morgan P
Olivia M
Riann S
Sadie B
Shay M
Sierra O
White
Coach: Nicole Irwin
Aanya V
Amita G
Anjali G
Elizabeth H
Ella G
Emma S
Gwen B
Karlie G
Kayla C
Kelly F
Lauren J
Lauren R
Molly S
Samaan B
Samantha L
Tiana C
Torre A
Tyalor W
U13
Premier
Coach: John Byford
Allison J
Audriana T
Chaney H
Christina J
Ella M
Emily G
Immie B
Kaeli T
Kalena J
Kennedy M
Madison G
Maille S
Naya W
Noelle M
Payton H
Taylor M
Victoria F
Zoe W
Orange
Coach: Trisha Gonzales
Audrey G
Danielle C
Ella C
Eva B
Faith J
Isabella S
Kyhlie W
Lizzy S
Meaghan P
Penny M
Rachel S
Reese L
Rylee S
Samantha O
Sophia G
Stephanie L
Sydney W
White
Coach: Pippa Whitehand
Ainsley H
Alexandra L
Caroline W
Chloe K
Clare B
Ella P
Francesca C
Hope B
Jenna B
Justine B
Kate D
Kylie Q
Kyrah W
Melissa G
Nicole M
Payton K
Rachel K
Shyla C

[/zl_tabs_cell]

U14
ECNL
Coach: Walter Pratte
Ashley A
Bella F
Bella M
Gracie W
Isabella M
Jane A
Julia G
Katherine R
Kennedy A
Kieran W
Lily M
Madysyn S
Marley D
Megan G
Michaela R
Peyton R
Riley A
Taylor B
Premier
Coach: Jarreth Chan
Alaina S
Alexis G
Alexis W
Allison C
Annika L
Carina S
Elizabeth K
Ella L
Haley G
Jaylah A
Jillian B
Mia M
Sadhana P
Savana S
Valeria T
Zoe M
Orange
Coach: Tim Bordley
Allyson Co
Andrea H
Christina C
Erin R
Jordan P
Julia D
Katlyn N
Kendall H
Leah Z
Lexy D
Lindsay O
Mackenzie W
Paige O
Rhea D
Tali K

[/zl_tabs_cell]

U15
U15 ECNL Team Roster
Coach: John Byford
Alyssa B
Ava B
Brianna W
Claire A
Claire W
G’ana L
Hannah L
Katherine L
Katie J
Mary C
Nicole L
Samantha D
Sayler B
Sophia P
Sophie C
Sydney D
Tamilyn K
Taylor N
Vanessa M
U15 Premier Team Roster
Coach: Axel Thibodeau
Audrey G
Catherine C
Delaney B
Elise A*
Emily W
Jennifer W
Jillian W
Keara G
Lila M*
Lillian R
Madison B
Molly M
Nicole Z
Summer L
Sydney P
Terra M
Victoria S

*pending final evaluation

 

U15 Orange Team Roster
Coach: Marissa Kalchik
Arianna C
Claire F
Emily L
Grace G
Jamie B
Jenna C
Lily K
Makenna B
Marisa S
Megan F
Melinda M
Nadine C
Natasa C
Reilly B
Sara T
Sarah J
Sydney R

 

 
U16
U16 ECNL Team Roster
Coach: Walter Pratte
Alexandria C
Alexis D
Alyssa O
Ashley M
Faith B
Hunter V
Isabelle H
Jessica H
Llaritza T
Lorna R
McKenna M
Olivia S
Pagan H
Samiksha A
Sarah B
Shanece H
Tiara L
U16 Premier Team Roster
Coach: Tim Gray
Cassidie A
Alyssa B
Jessica G
Mira G
Amanda H
Brianna H
Samantha L
Emliy McK
Emily Mic
Isabella N
Kelly P
Katey R
Jordyn S
Amy S
Faith S
Megan V
Brooke W
Lailinda X

 

U16 Orange Team Roster
Coach: Luis Siu
Caroline C
Ellyn L
Emily M*
Hannah M
Isabel S
Jessica S
Maddie C
Madeline S
Mandy B
Meghan P
Olivia V*
Sammy D
Sophie N
Taylor H
Tessa V
*pending medical clearance

 

 
U17
U17 ECNL Team Roster
Coach: John Byford
Aliyah W
Brielynn T
Christy J
Eilis H
Emma B
Hanna M
Jessica K
Julia D
Katie C
Kayla P
Lisa D*
Lorna M
Malissa S
Mariah F
Milan M
Rachel B
Shayla S
Sophia B
Sophie S
*pending medical clearance
U17 Premier Team Roster
Coach: Jose Torres
Ali J*
Amanda J
Bryanna S
Courtney L
Danielle K
Denae E
Hailey M
Jasmine D
Julia J
Katlyn F
MacKenzie B
Nicole T
Sadie M
Shasta G
Shayli J
Tayler R
Victoria W
Xenia P

 

U17 Orange Team Roster
Coach: Jose Iniguez
Ashley G
Avery M
Bailey S
Brianna W
Carly A
Claire S
Gianna V
Julie H
Kayla B*
Louisa D
Megan M
Miranda S
Paige H
Rachel O
Sabrina D
Sabrina L
Paulina R
Sienna M

 

 
U18
U18 ECNL Team Roster
Coach: Tina Estrada
Allie E
Alyssa C
Amber J
Briana M
Cailin K
Emily P
Gabriella T
Janelle R
Jessica L
Julia R
Kendall M
Kimberly B
Megan M
Mia V
Mikaela M
Mikhaela L
Mildreth G
Olivia C
Victoria K
Zoe R
U18 Premier Team Roster
Coach: Mike Beiler
Allison N
Anna C
Bridget M
Elizabeth C
Gabriella L
Jordan N
Katelyn K
Lilah N
Loren R
Mackenzie M
Madison M
Morgan I
Priscilla W
Rachel B
Rachelle H
Samantha V
Sarah G
Shaneese F